Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 500 tablets #82213

$35.85

Non-drowsy, fast-acting, multi symptom formula that contains a decongestant, cough suppressant and expectorant. 250×2, 500 tablets

Each tablet contains:

Acetaminophen 325mg;

Guaifenesin 200mg;

Phenylephrine HCl 5mg;

Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg

Share our products with family and friends !!

Description

Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 500 tablets #82213

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.