Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 100 tablets #82233

$10.25$19.85

Non-drowsy, fast-acting, multi symptom formula that contains a decongestant, cough suppressant and expectorant. 50×2, 100 tablets

Each tablet contains:

Acetaminophen 325mg;

Guaifenesin 200mg;

Phenylephrine HCl 5mg;

Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg

Clear

Share our products with family and friends !!

Description

Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 100 tablets #82233

Additional information

Box

1, 2, 3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.