Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 250 tablets #82248

$17.50

Non-drowsy, fast-acting, multi symptom formula that contains a decongestant, cough suppressant and expectorant. 125×2, 250 tablets

Each tablet contains:

Acetaminophen 325mg;

Guaifenesin 200mg;

Phenylephrine HCl 5mg;

Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg

You Will get 18 Points On Completing This Order. Only The First to Review This Item Will Get Points. Be The First!

Share our products with family and friends !!

Description

Medi-First Multi Symptom Cold Relief Coated Tablets, 250 tablets #82248

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.